2015 Participant Results

Men’s Full Marathon

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
36 Arndt Jeff M 62 3:24:31 Sitka AK
40 Howell Nicholas M 27 3:35:59 Wrangell AK
43 Johnson Dustin M 33 3:36:37 Wrangell AK
33 Klepser Kevin M 53 4:15:07 Ketchikan AK
111 Reeves Jeff M 46 4:25:43 Craig AK
28 Rivera Rolando M 40 4:27:08 Plano IL
31 Dima Jacob M 34 4:59:49 Sacramento CA
41 Giamanco Sam M 68 5:11:52 St. Charles MO
20 Lewis Dennis M 66 5:24:51 Peoria AZ
25 Smith John M 66 5:57:24 Klawock AK
37 Klee Charles M 59 7:47:00 Thorne Bay AK
110 Reeves Mitchell M 18 scratch Craig AK
24 Dillon Slade M 43 scratch Baldwin City KS

 

Women’s Full Marathon

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
30 Wasielewski Grace F 61 3:48:14 Prospect Heights IL
29 Wasielewski Lisa F 25 3:52:37 Prospect Heights IL
26 Goodrich Jessie F 34 3:53:57 Klawock AK
32 Dima Lindsey F 32 4:59:49 Sacramento CA
42 Meyer Jill F 36 5:11:52 St. Peters MO
109 Brady Caitlin F 25 5:37:32 Ketchikan AK
23 Youmans Samantha F 25 5:47:41 Klawock AK
34 Ramirez Nancy F 42 6:26:24 Elgin IL
27 Rice Kimberly F 44 6:43:03 Craig AK
39 Carter Mariana F 53 7:47:37 Coffman Cove AK
22 Morrison Aubrey F 34 scratch Anchorage AK
108 Warren Melody F 55 scratch Elna WA
21 Greider Megyn F 33 scratch Anchorage AK

 

Men’s Half Marathon

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
227 Agner Jesse M 27 1:27:24 Petersburg AK
287 Melendrez Gabriel M 17 1:37:24 Craig AK
245 Gardner Zack M 23 1:40:09 Craig AK
276 Ramirez Ruiz Rafael M 26 1:40:22 Craig AK
246 Bethune Stephen M 41 1:47:55 Craig AK
261 Steffen Matt M 35 1:57:39 Craig AK
253 Packer Kyle M 22 1:57:58 Klawock AK
203 Fowler Tom M 54 1:58:19 Ketchikan AK
268 Gerald Bryce M 17 1:58:48 Wrangell AK
202 Berry Douglas M 47 2:07:56 Anchorage AK
260 Minichiello Evan M 26 2:17:41 Silver Spring MD
257 Weaver Dan M 54 2:21:26 Craig AK
216 Freeman Daniel M 51 2:24:03 Anchorage AK
279 Cleary Mike M 63 2:27:15 Klawock AK
223 Marshall Patrick M 17 2:30:45 Craig AK
286 Marshall Timothy M 51 2:34:34 Craig AK
272 Barrett Jordan M 23 2:36:06 Ogden UT
281 Walker Ben M 42 3:47:19 Craig AK
208 Maldonado Bruce M 50 3:58:05 Thorne Bay AK
236 Hamar Glenn M 47 4:15:39 Kasaan AK
215 Kaye Jackson M 13 scratch Ketchikan AK
231 Kimball Craig M 9 scratch Chugiak AK
267 Brand Will M 17 scratch Craig AK
287 Melendrez Gabriel M 17 1:37:24 Craig AK
245 Gardner Zack M 23 1:40:09 Craig AK
276 Ramirez Ruiz Rafael M 26 1:40:22 Craig AK
246 Bethune Stephen M 41 1:47:55 Craig AK
261 Steffen Matt M 35 1:57:39 Craig AK
253 Packer Kyle M 22 1:57:58 Klawock AK
203 Fowler Tom M 54 1:58:19 Ketchikan AK
268 Gerald Bryce M 17 1:58:48 Wrangell AK
202 Berry Douglas M 47 2:07:56 Anchorage AK
260 Minichiello Evan M 26 2:17:41 Silver Spring MD
257 Weaver Dan M 54 2:21:26 Craig AK
216 Freeman Daniel M 51 2:24:03 Anchorage AK
279 Cleary Mike M 63 2:27:15 Klawock AK
223 Marshall Patrick M 17 2:30:45 Craig AK
286 Marshall Timothy M 51 2:34:34 Craig AK
272 Barrett Jordan M 23 2:36:06 Ogden UT
281 Walker Ben M 42 3:47:19 Craig AK
208 Maldonado Bruce M 50 3:58:05 Thorne Bay AK
236 Hamar Glenn M 47 4:15:39 Kasaan AK
215 Kaye Jackson M 13 scratch Ketchikan AK
231 Kimball Craig M 9 scratch Chugiak AK
267 Brand Will M 17 scratch Craig AK

 

Women’s Half Marathon

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
229 Claffey Jennifer F 28 1:42:18 Craig AK
285 Sakraida Rebecca F 32 1:42:19 Craig AK
212 Costello Megan F 33 1:43:55 Douglas AK
220 Agner Margaret F 27 1:47:02 Petersburg AK
219 Gribbon Charlee F 35 1:48:03 Juneau AK
206 Harding Emily F 27 1:50:44 Craig AK
248 Riemer Kathi F 54 1:53:40 Petersburg AK
278 Patton Woodard Leigh F 39 1:55:23 Ketchikan AK
255 Nelson Johanna F 31 1:55:30 Craig AK
249 Barrett Shelayne F 22 1:56:13 Ogden UT
226 Barrett Mary F 60 1:58:17 Sitka AK
269 Jenson Amy F 17 1:58:44 Wrangell AK
247 Marcotte Leah F 29 1:58:49 Seattle WA
252 Day Jo Ann F 47 2:00:23 Petersburg AK
273 Pitt Aleksandra F 26 2:02:53 Laporte CO
205 Laughlin Andrea F 52 2:05:00 Palmer AK
277 Decker Julie F 42 2:06:28 Wrangell AK
234 Hobart Chelsie F 26 2:07:50 Klawock AK
274 Woodruff Renee F 33 2:08:30 Tigard OR
239 Marvin-Looney Donn’L F 41 2:08:43 Klawock AK
210 Wasielewski Kimberly F 24 2:14:18 Prospect Heights IL
224 Slaght Linda F 55 2:16:33 Petersburg AK
259 Griffin Katie F 27 2:17:41 Rockville MD
217 Larson Kelli F 51 2:20:19 Klawock AK
256 Weaver Erin F 19 2:21:26 Craig AK
242 Armstrong Haley F 23 2:31:13 Craig AK
218 Larson Tess F 23 2:35:13 Klawock AK
275 Sweetman Abigail F 19 2:38:02 Ketchikan AK
213 Torsey-Lucero Chrysalis F 39 2:43:47 Craig AK
271 Heutte Dawn F 50 2:46:13 Juneau AK
254 Warner Sarah F 35 2:54:09 Anchorage AK
258 Landrum Rebekah F 25 2:59:31 Craig AK
250 Pearson Martha F 16 3:01:57 Sitka AK
204 Stevens Jan F 57 3:03:09 Klawock AK
251 Howard Patti F 58 3:03:14 Klawock AK
280 Wargi Briana F 47 3:05:06 Klawock AK
263 Kelley Kathy F 51 3:08:38 Craig AK
211 Kuntz Joan F 60 3:14:59 Craig AK
209 Silverthorn Shannon F 44 3:17:07 Thorne Bay AK
282 Watters Sara F 34 3:18:07 Thorne Bay AK
284 Williams Molly F 28 3:18:07 Thorne Bay AK
283 Demmert Sharon F 78 3:27:34 Craig AK
265 Schneider Baylee F 15 3:39:42 Craig AK
237 Hamar Stephanie F 27 3:40:56 Kasaan AK
222 Marshall Moira F 14 3:47:01 Craig AK
262 Louaillier Nahele F 39 3:50:49 Craig AK
264 McIntosh Cathy F 55 3:50:49 Craig AK
207 Maldonado Lucy F 56 3:58:05 Thorne Bay AK
235 Hamar Bonnie F 46 4:15:39 Kasaan AK
221 Marshall Amy F 50 4:18:47 Craig AK
240 Ortiz Jennifer F 17 4:26:28 Klawock AK
241 Armstrong Barbi F 59 4:36:13 Craig AK
244 Beseau Crystal F 54 4:36:13 Craig AK
238 Singleterry Bessie F 62 5:58:30 Craig AK
270 Murphy Mary F 42 5:58:30 Craig AK
232 Barlow Christina F 58 scratch Craig AK
233 Barlow Alecia F 16 scratch Craig AK
243 Buoy Tamara F 51 scratch Craig AK
266 Jacobson Sheila F 47 scratch Craig AK
201 Hanson Diane F 57 scratch Anchorage AK
214 Russell Amy F 47 scratch Ketchikan AK
225 Ballard Patricia F 44 scratch Craig AK
228 Klee Cass F 55 scratch Thorne Bay AK
230 Ingle Moira F 54 scratch Chugiak AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – Catch Me If You Can

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
405 Almenzor Gabriel M 14 3:35:31 Craig AK
405 Burnham Timber M 15 3:35:31 Craig AK
405 Marker Andrew M 15 3:35:31 Craig AK
405 Patten Wyatt M 17 3:35:31 Craig AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – Coffman Cove Team 1

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
407 Fu Guam Jie Jasson M 16 3:47:55 Coffman Cove AK
407 Carter Ivan M 16 3:47:55 Coffman Cove AK
407 Soderberg Gary M 55 3:47:55 Klawock AK
407 Dembosz Tim M 27 3:47:55 Coffman Cove AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – WTF (Where’s the Finish Line)

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
420 Horpestad Julie F 39 4:01:14 Klawock AK
420 Horpestad Abe M 40 4:01:14 Klawock AK
420 Jackson Jean F 43 4:01:14 Klawock AK
420 Holien Jane F 35 4:01:14 Klawock AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – 3 Kids and a Dude

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
401 Key Robert M 55 4:04:59 Houston TX
401 Normandy James M 13 4:04:59 Klawock AK
401 Hoppe Mason M 16 4:04:59 Klawock AK
401 Galaktianoff Moses M 14 4:04:59 Klawock AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – 4 Aces

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
402 Hanson Rogan M 10 4:18:46 Craig AK
402 Hanson Jackie F 36 4:18:46 Craig AK
402 Hansen Chuck M 37 4:18:46 Craig AK
402 Hanson Keegan M 8 4:18:46 Craig AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – Cavity SEARHC

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
406 Bornstein Tom M 62 4:19:06 Juneau AK
406 Thain Di F 49 4:19:06 Craig AK
406 Cone Lisa F 45 4:19:06 Juneau AK
406 Smith Mandie F 36 4:19:06 Sitka AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – Coffman Cove Team 4

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
408 Chadwick Zoe F 18 4:20:36 Coffman Cove AK
408 Chadwick Owen M 14 4:20:36 Coffman Cove AK
408 Rusher Devon M 15 4:20:36 Coffman Cove AK
408 Goldman Lauren F 47 4:20:36 Coffman Cove AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – Limpet Along

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
413 Cushing Marlene F 63 4:26:16 Petersburg AK
413 Hunter Sharon F 58 4:26:16 Petersburg AK
413 Clemens Mary F 57 4:26:16 Petersburg AK
413 Hernandez Andrea F 52 4:26:16 Point Baker Ak

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – Bad Mother Runers

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
403 Ruckman Abby F 30 4:28:39 Klawock AK
403 Kness Kori F 31 4:28:39 Klawock AK
403 Hansen Anne F 40 4:28:39 Craig AK
403 Anderson Lizzy F 28 4:28:39 Klawock AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – JKTJ

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
410 Carl Jillian F 18 4:39:53 Klawock AK
410 Stockton Keilani F 18 4:39:53 Klawock AK
410 Nelson Tiona F 17 4:39:53 Klawock AK
410 Galaktianoff Jenei F 15 4:39:53 Klawock AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – Eat My Dust Shuck Face

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
409 Hughes Brittany F 16 4:42:53 Coffman Cove AK
409 Hughes Hunter M 13 4:42:53 Coffman Cove AK
409 Hughes Oaklee F 15 4:42:53 Coffman Cove AK
409 Bailey Cailin F 15 4:42:53 Coffman Cove AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – Samurai Salmon

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
415 Goodrich Jody M 8 4:50:54 Klawock MT
415 Rice Colin M 11 4:50:54 Craig AK
415 Rice Tully M 9 4:50:54 Craig AK
415 Moots Benjermin M 11 4:50:54 Craig AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – SEARHC Party

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
416 Buley Cate F 46 4:57:50 Juneau AK
416 Kirk John M 36 4:57:50 Juneau AK
416 Pereira Vanessa F 40 4:57:50 Metlakatla AK
416 Merculief Leatha F 38 4:57:50 Juneau AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – L.A.S.T.

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
412 Mills Tiffany F 42 5:46:36 Ketchikan AK
412 Jurries Stephanie F 35 5:46:36 Craig AK
412 Frisby Anna F 59 5:46:36 Hydaburg AK
412 Kness Lisa F 50 5:46:36 Klawock AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – Blind Sisters

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
404 Priddy Jessica F 34 5:59:25 Craig AK
404 Hamme Laura F 40 5:59:25 Craig AK
404 Bailey Natalya F 40 5:59:25 Klawock AK
404 Moots Beccy F 28 5:59:25 Craig AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – Muskeg Mommas

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
414 Collins Christine F 38 6:50:57 Craig AK
414 Marker Sandra F 44 6:50:57 Craig AK
414 McCauley Felicia F 58 6:50:57 Craig AK
414 Hambleton Christa F 43 6:50:57 Port Protection AK

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – Klawock Thumpers

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
411 Hulstine Mandy F 26 7:06:59 Klawock AK
411 Edsall Nina F 58 7:06:59 Klawock AK
411 Edsall Allen M 63 7:06:59 Klawock AK
411 Casteel Thelma F 70 7:06:59

 

4-Person Marathon Relay – Traveling Willburns

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
418 Willburn Evelyn F 55 7:50:47 Craig AK
418 Willburn Jon M 25 7:50:47 Craig AK
418 Willburn Scott M 56 7:50:47 Craig AK
418 Willburn Brooks M 23 7:50:47 Craig AK

 

Open 4-Person Marathon Relay – The Treasure Hunters

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
417 Nation Trina F 41 scratch Klawock AK
417 Whitehead Kurt M 44 scratch Klawock AK

 

Open 4-Person Marathon Relay – We Thought They Said Run!

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
419 Bezemer Esther F 24 4:24:02 Craig AK
419 Pereira Vanessa F 23 4:24:02 Klawock AK
419 Douville Heather F 29 4:24:02 Craig AK
419 Bergman Donna F 38 4:24:02 Klawock AK

 

8-Person Marathon Relay – The Super Trippers

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
812 Normandy Sam M 13 4:10:38 Klawock AK
812 Smith-Turpin Malory F 12 4:10:38 Klawock AK
812 Smith Valory F 12 4:10:38 Klawock AK
812 Hayes Joshua M 13 4:10:38
812 Hoppe Ruben M 13 4:10:38 Klawock AK
812 Rubio Eliana F 13 4:10:38
812 Adamson Ashley F 13 4:10:38 Klawock AK
812 Joseph Sean M 12 4:10:38 Klawock AK

 

8-Person Marathon Relay – Cirque du Sore Legs

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
801 Peavey Melissa F 25 4:52:54 Juneau AK
801 Walters Lonnie M 32 4:52:54 Juneau AK
801 Peavey Katrina F 4:52:54 Craig AK
801 Freysinger Jack M 26 4:52:54 Douglas AK
801 Walters Lynn F 35 4:52:54 St Petersburg FL
801 Zahnow Joshua M 37 4:52:54 Haines AK
801 Thomsen Elizabeth F 29 4:52:54
801 Mackie Lauren F 28 4:52:54

 

8-Person Marathon Relay – Team City Coffman Cove

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
810 Soderberg Jean F 52 5:30:48 Coffman Cove AK
810 Thompson Allan M 56 5:30:48 Coffman Cove AK
810 Toman Sharon F 28 5:30:48 Coffman cove AK
810 Ashe Julie F 45 5:30:48 Coffman Cove AK
810 Fitzpatrick Misty F 33 5:30:48 Coffman Cove AK
810 Burgess Mike M 58 5:30:48 Coffman Cove AK
810 Hedges Heather F 45 5:30:48 Coffman Cove AK
810 Higgins Mark M 18 5:30:48 Coffman Cove AK

 

8-Person Marathon Relay – Coffman Cove Team 2

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
802 Carter Sheila F 14 6:07:31 Coffman Cove AK
802 Hedges Kellie F 14 6:07:31 Coffman Cove AK
802 Daly Braden M 14 6:07:31 Coffman Cove AK
802 Adamson Sabrina F 27 6:07:31 Coffman Cove AK
802 Adamson Judy F 61 6:07:31 Coffman Cove AK
802 Webb Coleen F 29 6:07:31 Coffman Cove AK
802 Webb Cheryl F 52 6:07:31 Coffman Cove AK
802 Hedges Hailey F 8 6:07:31 Coffman Cove AK

 

8-Person Marathon Relay – Coffman Cove Team 3

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
803 Stephens-Wilson Dominic M 16 6:08:13 Coffman Cove AK
803 Rice Samantha F 18 6:08:13 Coffman Cove AK
803 Heider Sierra F 19 6:08:13 Coffman Cove AK
803 Chadwick Tate M 11 6:08:13 Coffman Cove AK
803 Hughes Oaklee F 11 6:08:13 Coffman Cove AK
803 Holtman Damon M 10 6:08:13 Coffman Cove AK
803 Holtman Dylan M 8 6:08:13 Coffman Cove AK
803 Ashe Mike M 6:08:13 Coffman Cove AK

 

8-Person Marathon Relay – SEARHC Nimbleberries

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
808 Halter Jr. Brian M 52 6:33:42 Klawock AK
808 May Jill F 27 6:33:42 Klawock AK
808 May Cammie F 25 6:33:42 Craig AK
808 Yates Ted M 58 6:33:42 Craig AK
808 May June F 58 6:33:42 Craig AK
808 Holter Marilyn F 21 6:33:42 Klawock AK
808 Krolikowski Raven F 19 6:33:42 Klawock AK
808 Carter Evelyn F 62 6:33:42 Craig AK

 

8-Person Marathon Relay – Klawalkers

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
804 Armour Yodean F 32 7:14:27 Klawock AK
804 Williams Cody M 23 7:14:27 Craig AK
804 DeCastro Adeline F 82 7:14:27 Klawock AK
804 Keene Sue F 44 7:14:27 Klawock AK
804 Williams Ann F 46 7:14:27 Craig AK
804 Hulstine Wendy F 51 7:14:27 Klawock AK
804 Farmer Shirley F 62 7:14:27 Craig AK
804 Key Susan F 55 7:14:27 Houston TX

 

8-Person Marathon Relay – SEARHC Roadrunners

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
809 Carlson Tally F 24 7:48:48 Hydaburg AK
809 Stonecypher Barbara F 44 7:48:48 Hydaburg AK
809 Stonecypher Brad M 43 7:48:48 Hydaburg AK
809 Ellicott Katrina F 25 7:48:48 Craig AK
809 Peck Sandra F 61 7:48:48 Hydaburg AK
809 Young Tim M 61 7:48:48 Hydaburg AK
809 Young Joylin F 64 7:48:48 Hydaburg AK
809 Peele Loyell F 64 7:48:48 Hydaburg AK

 

Open 8-Person Marathon Relay – SEARHC Lifestyle Balance

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
807 Yates Elena F 55 8:10:32 Craig AK
807 Ensley Arlene F 54 8:10:32 Craig AK
807 Young Joni F 53 8:10:32 Craig AK
807 McLean Teresa F 47 8:10:32 Craig AK
807 Hamilton Wendy F 55 8:10:32 Craig AK
807 Bergtold Melissa F 33 8:10:32 Craig AK
807 Demmert III Archie M 54 8:10:32 Klawock AK
807 Brooks Melissa F 32 8:10:32 Craig AK

 

Open 8-Person Marathon Relay – The 417s (Rockin’ Recovery)

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
811 Demmert Sabrina F 35 5:22:19 Klawock AK
811 Mills Loni F 31 5:22:19 Craig AK
811 Altom Katie F 36 5:22:19 Craig AK
811 Walker Rhonda F 50 5:22:19 Craig AK
811 Weatherwax Kecia F 43 5:22:19 Browning MT
811 Skan Barbara F 65 5:22:19 Klawock AK
811 Edwards Hope F 40 5:22:19 Craig AK
811 Bolling Mary F 15 5:22:19 Craig AK
811 Bolling Cathy F 52 5:22:19 Craig AK

 

8-Person Marathon Relay – M&Ms & Nutty Buddies

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
805 Klein Gretchen F 41 5:32:00 Ketchikan AK
805 Klein-McMahon Karly F 13 5:32:00 Ketchikan AK
805 Houthoofd Kollin M 11 5:32:00 Ketchikan AK
805 Klein-McMahon Svend M 11 5:32:00 Ketchikan AK
805 McFarland Jeannie F 67 5:32:00 Thorne Bay AK
805 Klein Chere F 46 5:32:00

 

8-Person Marathon Relay – Sarcastic Sole Sisters

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
806 Carl Kerrie F 47 6:09:51 Klawock AK
806 Carl Victoria F 22 6:09:51 Klawock AK
806 Books Janet F 68 6:09:51 Battleground WA
806 Bateman Kassi F 28 6:09:51 Craig AK
806 Bateman Lynn F 61 6:09:51 Coffman Cove AK
806 Bateman Becky F 37 6:09:51

 

Youth Aid Station Relay Team (Offline) – Panther Power

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
1502 House Cooper M 10 4:01:46 Craig AK
1502 Bass Sam M 10 4:01:46 Craig AK
1502 Nelson Sabrina F 7 4:01:46 Craig AK
1502 Nelson Sierra F 11 4:01:46 Craig AK
1502 Coats Bryce M 10 4:01:46 Klawock AK
1502 Creighton Neve F 6 4:01:46 Craig AK
1502 Creighton Ada F 8 4:01:46 Craig AK
1502 Mank Elias M 9 4:01:46 Klawock AK
1502 Mank Wesley M 8 4:01:46 Klawock AK
1502 Sakraida Rylee F 10 4:01:46 Craig AK
1502 Smith Tanner M 8 4:01:46 Craig AK
1502 Smith Kyle M 11 4:01:46 Craig AK
1502 Smith Ashlynn F 6 4:01:46 Craig AK
1502 Trozelle Jocelyn F 9 4:01:46 Craig AK
1502 Koentopp Cael M 10 4:01:46 Craig AK

 

Youth Aid Station Relay Team (Offline) – Little Alaskan Extra Tuffs

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
1503 Armour Lea F 7 4:12:54 Klawock AK
1503 Bennett Jackson M 8 4:12:54 Craig AK
1503 Taylor Makenna F 10 4:12:54 Craig AK
1503 Bennet Halli F 11 4:12:54 Craig AK
1503 Hansen Amiaya F 10 4:12:54 Craig AK
1503 Johnson Shaylee F 11 4:12:54 Craig AK
1503 Bennett Joshua M 6 4:12:54 Craig AK
1503 Isaacs Hank M 8 4:12:54 Klawock AK
1503 Lawnicki Alexis F 9 4:12:54 Craig AK
1503 Horner Wesley M 9 4:12:54 Craig AK
1503 Lowery Laci Jean F 10 4:12:54 Craig AK
1503 Mills Allison F 9 4:12:54 Craig AK
1503 McNamara Maryann F 7 4:12:54 Craig AK
1503 Durgan Alissa F 10 4:12:54 Craig AK
1503 Durgan Kaileia F 7 4:12:54 Craig AK

 

Youth Aid Station Relay Team (Offline) – Klawock Boys and Girls Club

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
1501 Fairbanks Raymond M 6 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Ryno Tristin M 6 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Wells Taiya F 8 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Marvin-Looney Kaiya F 8 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Rexford Kristopher M 9 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Holien McKinley F 9 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Rubio Sonya F 9 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Hoppe Isabella F 8 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Kness Marley M 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Fairbanks Emett M 9 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Edenshaw Braden M 10 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Rexford Kevin M 10 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Barlow Thomas M 11 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Holien Kenai F 11 4:28:16 Klawock AK
1501 Isaacs Jacob M 11 4:28:16 Craig AK

 

Youth Aid Station Relay Team (Offline) – Claim Jumpers

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
1505 King Charlie M 9 4:54:28 Coffman Cove AK
1505 Chadwick Tate M 11 4:54:28 Coffman Cove AK
1505 Hedges Hayley F 8 4:54:28 Coffman Cove AK
1505 Martin Sophia F 10 4:54:28 Thorne Bay AK
1505 Plate Kellen M 12 4:54:28 Thorne Bay AK
1505 Goforth Cameron M 7 4:54:28 Thorne Bay AK
1505 Lacour Danielle F 12 4:54:28 Thorne Bay AK
1505 Taylor Ahrianna F 5 4:54:28 Thorne Bay AK
1505 Vasquez Jose M 9 4:54:28 Craig AK
1505 Vasquez Chloe F 8 4:54:28 Craig AK
1505 Starkweather Myles M 11 4:54:28 Craig AK
1505 Starkwether Isaac M 9 4:54:28 Craig AK
1505 Tipton Koltan M 6 4:54:28 Craig AK
1505 Vasquez C.J. M 6 4:54:28 Craig AK
1505 Martin Jolie F 7 4:54:28 Thorne Bay AK

 

Youth Aid Station Relay Team (Offline) – Naukateers

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
1504 Nelson Julia F 4:55:13
1504 Nelson Avery F 4:55:13
1504 Nelson Victoria F 4:55:13
1504 Eller Dakota F 11 4:55:13
1504 Eller Chianne F 7 4:55:13 Naukati AK
1504 Callier Nina F 8 4:55:13 Naukati AK
1504 Callier Olivia F 6 4:55:13 Naukati AK
1504 Hills Graven M 11 4:55:13 Naukati AK
1504 Goldman Jaiden M 4:55:13 Naukati AK
1504 Nelson Ian M 12 4:55:13
1504 Christopherson Tia F 7 4:55:13 Naukati AK
1504 Christopherson Megan F 5 4:55:13 Naukati AK
1504 Hayes Joshua M 11 4:55:13 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Parsley Alayna F 4:55:13
1504 Gardner Brodie 4:55:13

 

Adult Aid Station Relay Team Walking (Offline) – Community Connections

Bib LastName FirstName Gender Age Finish Times City State
1513 Richter Tamara F 52 7:12:40 Craig AK
1513 Blair Deborah F 62 7:12:40 Thorne Bay AK
1513 Blair Tara F 49 7:12:40 Thorne Bay AK
1513 Musser Vanette F 54 7:12:40 Naukati AK
1513 Tomkinson Danielle F 41 7:12:40 Klawock AK
1513 Tomkinson Sean M 48 7:12:40 Klawock AK
1513 Daggs Kimberly F 30 7:12:40 Craig AK
1513 Bretano Bettina F 36 7:12:40 Craig AK
1513 Andrews Bethany F 33 7:12:40 Craig AK
1513 Griffin Krista F 25 7:12:40 Klawock AK
1513 Armour Cecelia F 34 7:12:40 Klawock AK
1513 Swainson Kim F 51 7:12:40 Craig AK
1513 Layton Corey F 33 7:12:40 Craig AK
1513 Baump Tami F 40 7:12:40 Naukati AK
1513 Ouellette Darcie F 29 7:12:40 Craig AK