2014 Participant Results

Full Marathon

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
16 Jesse Agner 26 M 2:58:01 Petersburg AK
2 Steve Miller 36 M 3:21:21 Cincinnati OH
19 Jason Boyle 36 M 3:38:34 Juneau AK
3 Jessica Goodrich 33 F 3:52:45 Klawock AK
103 Stephen Bethune 40 M 3:57:06 Craig AK
1 Laura Skladzinski 28 F 4:08:43 Brookfield CO
18 Gina Ostby 33 F 4:10:10 Portland OR
102 Corby Weyhmiller 27 M 4:18:40 Craig AK
8 Victoria Hunter 34 F 4:19:20 Anchorage AK
13 Annette Birkes 51 F 4:36:49 Lodi WI
5 Becky McIntyre 46 F 4:48:41 Wrangell AK
105 Rene Ditton 40 F 5:07:30 San Pedro CA
104 Travis Watkins 23 M 5:14:04 Hollis AK
9 Timothy Marshall 50 M 5:27:21 Craig AK
6 John Smith 65 M 5:40:27 Klawock AK
107 Kennedy Stumpf 11 F 6:50:23 Craig AK
4 Russell Cheney 72 M 7:34:05 Torrance CA
106 Stephanie Jurries 34 F 7:39:53 Craig AK
101 Lisa Kness 49 F 7:39:57 Craig AK
12 Sandra Marker 43 F 8:30:42 Craig AK
17 George Clinton 40 M 3:58:20* New Bern NC
11 Moira Marshall 13 F scratch Craig AK
10 Patrick Marshall 16 M scratch Craig AK

Half Marathon

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
294 Jonathan Kreiss-Tomkins 25 M 1:25:50 Sitka AK
271 Gabe Melendez 16 M 1:36:15 Craig AK
234 Dale Mcmurren 55 M 1:38:15 Wrangell AK
202 Trina Nation 40 F 1:39:02 Klawock AK
295 Vinny Edenshaw 30 M 1:40:16 Hydaburg AK
212 Kurt Whitehead 43 M 1:42:49 Klawock AK
231 Kyle Packer 21 M 1:44:44 Klawock AK
278 Melissa Castle 20 F 1:45:39 Craig AK
233 Marketa Ith 43 F 1:46:39 Petersburg AK
215 Paisley Wortman 19 F 1:50:47 Craig AK
259 Roberto Medina 27 M 1:52:46 Craig AK
276 Todd Hobart 51 M 1:53:31 Craig AK
296 Maxwell Mercer 44 M 1:56:06 Ketchikan AK
220 Charlee Gribbon 34 F 1:56:38 Juneau AK
238 Sarah Sjostedt 28 F 1:57:26 Juneau AK
258 Johanna Nelson 30 F 2:01:23 Craig AK
254 Jeff Lund 33 M 2:01:41 Klawock AK
266 Kyle Cotner 32 M 2:01:41 Phoenix AZ
267 Adam Eklund 32 M 2:01:41 Phoenix AZ
292 Amy Scharpf 35 F 2:02:44 Anchorage AK
255 Rafael Ramirez Ruiz 27 M 2:03:29 Craig AK
256 Chelsie Hobart 25 F 2:04:25 Klawock AK
250 Cassi Williams 19 F 2:05:45 Craig AK
201 Ernie Anderson 43 M 2:06:21 Lowell IN
273 Seth Gross 40 M 2:06:41 Portland OR
262 Paul Randall 53 M 2:06:51 Craig AK
223 Carrie Lunn 36 F 2:08:11 Anchorage AK
239 Kayla Hamme 18 F 2:08:54 Craig AK
275 David Neevel 38 M 2:10:43 Portland OR
264 Sheila Jacobson 46 F 2:11:09 Craig AK
209 Diane Duncan 44 F 2:11:56 Kasilof AK
284 Mitchell Reeves 17 M 2:13:42 Craig AK
285 Jeff Reeves 45 M 2:13:42 Craig AK
243 Erin Weaver 18 F 2:15:48 Craig AK
242 Dan Weaver 53 M 2:15:48 Craig AK
281 Ginger Bird 39 F 2:16:07 Klawock AK
260 Ashley Crosby 25 F 2:18:11 Craig AK
290 Sam Breitzman 40 M 2:18:34 Portland OR
206 Andea Laughlin 51 F 2:19:03 Wrangell AK
236 Julie Decker 41 F 2:19:03 Wrangell AK
282 Holly Katchuk 45 F 2:19:03 Wrangell AK
280 Melinda Rodgers 35 F 2:19:16 Ketchikan AK
293 Daniel Nelson 33 M 2:21:47 Craig AK
288 Maggie Dinon 18 F 2:22:28 Craig AK
265 Kelsey Sheakley 25 F 2:24:15 Craig AK
213 Tess Larson 22 F 2:24:29 Klawock AK
214 Kelli Larson 50 F 2:24:29 Klawock AK
289 Raven Krolikowski 18 F 2:27:11 Klawock AK
208 Samantha Youmans 24 F 2:27:43 Klawock AK
232 Mike Cleary 62 M 2:28:39 Klawock AK
241 Jean Paulin Lockulu 51 M 2:31:11 Klawock AK
286 Cecilie Cody 37 F 2:36:10 Ketchikan AK
261 Karen Packer 47 F 2:37:43 Klawock AK
253 Anne Hansen 39 F 2:38:09 Craig AK
272 Deena McDougal 43 F 2:38:29 Juneau AK
269 Patrick Ballard 40 M 2:39:14 Craig AK
287 Blaire Anderson 31 F 2:39:40 Craig AK
227 Trish Conatser 32 F 2:39:41 Craig AK
263 Mary Goodale 17 F 2:43:11 Klawock AK
200 Cindy Anderson 46 F 2:44:39 Lowell IN
217 Ernie Anderson, III 13 M 2:44:39 Lowell IN
216 Kirsten Barry 21 F 2:49:41 Douglas AK
203 Sarah Warner 34 F 2:50:10 Coffman Cove AK
268 Patricia Ballard 43 F 2:51:15 Craig AK
244 Kathy Kelley 50 F 2:53:22 Craig AK
230 Melissa Bergtold 32 F 3:14:16 Craig AK
229 Hugh Wunderly 65 M 3:14:16 Indianapolis IN
224 Christina Barlow 57 F 3:15:14 Craig AK
218 Jan Stevens 56 F 3:19:17 Klawock AK
225 Patti Howard 57 F 3:19:17 Klawock AK
246 Mindy Barry 35 F 3:24:10 Craig AK
247 Barbara Schneider 40 F 3:24:11 Craig AK
248 Briana Wargi 46 F 3:33:18 Klawock AK
251 Chloe O’Connor 21 F 3:33:18 Klawock AK
291 Alandra Herland 22 F 3:33:18 Klawock AK
235 Cathy McIntosh 54 F 3:33:20 Craig AK
219 Theodore Peele 54 M 3:34:23 Hydaburg AK
274 Lisa Roseland 48 F 3:49:16 Thorne Bay AK
277 Shelby Dickinson 13 F 3:49:16 Thorne Bay AK
240 Cass Klee 54 F 4:09:07 Thorne Bay AK
245 Chuck Klee 58 M 4:09:07 Thorne Bay AK
228 Amy Marshall 49 F 4:21:06 Craig AK
226 Moira Ingle 53 F 4:34:20 Anchorage AK
252 Lisa Cates 55 F 4:34:20 Klawock AK
204 Joni Kuntz 59 F 5:12:25 Craig AK
279 Denis Kuntz 67 M 5:12:25 Craig AK
207 Kristina Safford 24 F scratch Klawock AK
210 Rebecca Lawler 40 F scratch Ward Cove AK
221 Leigh Woodward 38 F scratch Ketchikan AK
211 Chad Lawler 38 M scratch Ward Cove AK
205 Brandy Prefontaine 36 F scratch Naukati Bay AK
270 Heather Monta 30 F scratch Klawock AK
222 Dani Larson 20 F scratch Klawock AK
249 Ann James 66 F scratch Klawock AK
257 Karen Hobart 39 F scratch Craig AK
283 Alyssa Adams 25 F scratch Wrangell AK
237 Will Brand 19 M scratch Craig AK

4-Person Marathon Relay | Beerlievers

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
401 Wade Adamson 37 M 3:35:30 Klawock AK
401 Jean Jackson 42 F 3:35:30 Klawock AK
401 Matt Steffen 34 M 3:35:30 Craig AK
401 Tina Steffen 42 F 3:35:30 Craig AK

4-Person Marathon Relay | Run 4 Fun

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
404 Marlene Cushing 62 F 3:49:58 Petersburg AK
404 Michele Parker 45 F 3:49:58 Petersburg AK
404 Kathi Riemer 53 F 3:49:58 Petersburg AK
404 Bridget Wittstock 49 F 3:49:58 Petersburg AK

4-Person Marathon Relay | Bride on the Run

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
403 Mary Clemens 56 F 4:11:14 Petersburg AK
403 Jo Ann Day 46 F 4:11:14 Petersburg AK
403 Margaret Hunter 26 F 4:11:14 Petersburg AK
403 Sharon Hunter 57 F 4:11:14 Petersburg AK

4-Person Marathon Relay | Just for the Halibut

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
407 Barbara Bjerke 66 F 4:17:19 Craig AK
407 Other Bjerke 38 4:17:19 Craig AK
407 Raina Bjerke 31 F 4:17:19 Craig AK
407 Russell Bjerke 38 M 4:17:19 Craig AK

4-Person Marathon Relay | Tag You’re It

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
410 Gabriel Almenzor 13 M 4:18:08 Craig AK
410 Kayden Bird 14 4:18:08 Klawock AK
410 Andrew Marker 14 M 4:18:08 Craig AK
410 Brayden Massey-Jones 13 M 4:18:08 Craig AK

 4-Person Marathon Relay | Bad Mother Runner

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
408 Brenna Brock 23 F 4:35:50 Coffman Cove AK
408 Sadie Doucette 26 F 4:35:50 Thorne Bay AK
408 Abby Ruckman 29 F 4:35:50 Klawock AK
408 Kristina Safford 24 F 4:35:50 Klawock AK

4-Person Marathon Relay | Team Moose

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
414 Chadd Anderson 20 M 4:57:38 Klawock AK
414 Robert Colberg 47 M 4:57:38 Craig AK
414 Jaime Sass 22 M 4:57:38 Klawock AK
414 Trent Thomas-Fox 24 M 4:57:38 Craig AK

4-Person Marathon Relay | Fantastic Four

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
412 Sheila Carter 13 F 5:03:59 Coffman Cove AK
412 Brittany Hughes 15 F 5:03:59 Coffman Cove AK
412 Emily Moody 30 F 5:03:59 Coffman Cove AK
412 Samantha Rice 17 F 5:03:59 Coffman Cove AK

 4-Person Marathon Relay | The Turtle Club

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
406 Loni Lingley 30 F 5:11:31 Craig AK
406 Katie Rooks 37 F 5:11:31 Craig AK
406 Andria Skaflestad 28 F 5:11:31 Craig AK
406 AnneMarie White 28 F 5:11:31 Craig AK

 4-Person Marathon Relay | Coffman Cove 1

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
405 Judy Adamson 60 F 5:23:11 Coffman Cove AK
405 Ivan Carter 15 M 5:23:11 Coffman Cove AK
405 Mariana Carter 52 F 5:23:11 Coffman Cove AK
405 Gary Soderberg 54 M 5:23:11 Coffman Cove AK

 4-Person Marathon Relay | Coffman Cove 2

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
413 Tammy Clark 54 F 5:46:49 Craig AK
413 Tim Dembosz 64 M 5:46:49 Coffman Cove AK
413 Laura Goldman F 5:46:49 Coffman Cove AK
413 Heather Hedges 44 F 5:46:49 Coffman Cove AK

4-Person Marathon Relay | Sunnyside Walkers

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
409 Melinda Bass 51 F 6:28:06 Craig AK
409 Sydney Bass 13 F 6:28:06 Craig AK
409 David Nelson 41 M 6:28:06 Craig AK
409 Jeannie Tipton 44 F 6:28:06 Craig AK

4-Person Marathon Relay | Camino Walkers

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
402 Barbi Armstrong 58 F 6:48:16 Craig AK
402 Cheryl Fecko 59 F 6:48:16 Craig AK
402 Edith Mackie 52 F 6:48:16 Craig AK
402 Dolores Owen 51 F 6:48:16 Craig AK

8-Person Marathon Relay | KHS Cross Country 2014

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
806 Raven Chafin 16 F 3:59:35 Craig AK
806 Ashley Huffine 13 F 3:59:35 Klawock AK
806 Michael Kennedy 17 M 3:59:35 Klawock AK
806 Josh Marvin-Looney 17 M 3:59:35 Klawock AK
806 Sam Rew 19 M 3:59:35 Klawock AK
806 Keilani Stockton 17 F 3:59:35 Klawock AK
806 Tim Tholken 15 M 3:59:35 Klawock AK
806 Ashley Tomkinson 18 F 3:59:35 Klawock AK

8-Person Marathon Relay | Between a Walk and a Hard Place

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
803 Sarah Brandy 36 F 4:17:16 Craig AK
803 Justin Colvin 25 M 4:17:16 Thorne Bay AK
803 Carol Mahara 29 F 4:17:16 Thorne Bay AK
803 Amy Manuel 43 F 4:17:16 Thorne Bay AK
803 Katherine O’Hagan 31 F 4:17:16 Thorne Bay AK
803 Aleks Pitt 25 F 4:17:16 Thorne Bay AK
803 Stefanie Thomas-Fox 31 F 4:17:16 Thorne Bay AK
803 Molly Williams 27 F 4:17:16 Thorne Bay AK

8-Person Marathon Relay | Samurai Salmon

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
805 Jody Goodrich 7 M 5:10:36 Klawock AK
805 Patrick Goodrich 35 M 5:10:36 Klawock AK
805 Barbara Moots 57 F 5:10:36 Craig AK
805 Ben Moots 10 M 5:10:36 Craig AK
805 Colin Rice 10 M 5:10:36 Craig AK
805 John Rice 50 M 5:10:36 Craig AK
805 Kimberly Rice 43 F 5:10:36 Craig AK
805 Tully Rice 8 M 5:10:36 Craig AK

 8-Person Marathon Relay | Whose Idea Was This Anyway??

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
804 Geraldine Dix 42 F 6:06:36 Klawock AK
804 Laura Hamme 39 F 6:06:36 Craig AK
804 Wendy Hulstine 50 F 6:06:36 Klawock AK
804 Charlene Mackie 45 F 6:06:36 Klawock AK
804 James Mackie 59 M 6:06:36 Klawock AK
804 Amanda Peratrovich 22 F 6:06:36 Klawock AK
804 Danielle Williams 28 F 6:06:36 Klawock AK
804 Shawn Williams 44 M 6:06:36 Klawock AK

8-Person Marathon Relay | Willburn Family and Friends

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
807 Esther Bezemer 23 F 6:48:16 Craig AK
807 Janice Lund 64 F 6:48:16 Klawock AK
807 Marla Peters 59 F 6:48:16 Ketchikan AK
807 Jim Sarvela 58 M 6:48:16 Ketchikan AK
807 Brooks Willburn 22 M 6:48:16 Craig AK
807 Evelyn Willburn 54 F 6:48:16 Craig AK
807 Jon Willburn 24 M 6:48:16 Craig AK
807 Scott Willburn 55 M 6:48:16 Craig AK

8-Person Marathon Relay | The Connectors

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
801 Bettina Brentano 35 F 6:54:35 Craig AK
801 Emily Bueno 22 F 6:54:35 Craig AK
801 Kim Oest 29 F 6:54:35 Craig AK
801 Darcie Ouellette 28 F 6:54:35 Craig AK
801 Tammy Richter 51 F 6:54:35 Craig AK
801 Danielle Tomkinson 40 F 6:54:35 Craig AK
801 Sean Tomkinson 47 M 6:54:35 Craig AK
801 Heidi Young 37 F 6:54:35 Craig AK

 8-Person Marathon Relay | Team Collin

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
810 Amanda Armour 33 F 7:26:37 Klawock AK
810 Lawrence Armour 31 M 7:26:37 Klawock AK
810 Leonard Armour 44 M 7:26:37 Klawock AK
810 Rebecca Armour 21 F 7:26:37 Klawock AK
810 Ryan Armour 23 M 7:26:37 Klawock AK
810 Jennifer Casperson 20 F 7:26:37 Klawock AK
810 Kolby Chafin 22 M 7:26:37 Klawock AK
810 Samantha Lopez 22 F 7:26:37 Klawock AK

 8-Person Marathon Relay | Lifestyle Balance

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
809 Crystal Day 36 F 7:53:45 Craig AK
809 Minnie Ellison 50 F 7:53:45 Craig AK
809 Anna Guthrie 46 F 7:53:45 Klawock AK
809 June May 57 F 7:53:45 Craig AK
809 Anna Trudeau 59 F 7:53:45 Craig AK
809 Elena Yates 39 F 7:53:45 Klawock AK
809 Joni Young 52 F 7:53:45 Craig AK
809 Joylin Young 64 F 7:53:45 Hydaburg AK

Open/Unofficial Team Relay | Team AB&C

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
811 Doug Edenshaw 44 M 4:52:04 Klawock AK
811 Mary Edenshaw 41 F 4:52:04 Klawock AK
811 Ronald Fairbanks 38 M 4:52:04 Klawock AK
811 Teresa Fairbanks 34 F 4:52:04 Klawock AK
811 Donn’L Marvin-looney 40 F 4:52:04 Klawock AK

Open/Unofficial Team Relay | The Walking Dead

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
411 Madison Stumpf 14 F 5:31:02 Craig AK
411 Nan Stumpf 44 F 5:31:02 Craig AK
411 Steve Stumpf 46 M 5:31:02 Craig AK

Open/Unofficial Team Relay | One Leg

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
808 Lauren Burch 60 M 6:41:40 Thorne Bay AK
808 Margie Eads 60 F 6:41:40 Thorne Bay AK
808 Priscilla Goulding 60 F 6:41:40 Thorne Bay AK
808 Chris Page Haufe 45 F 6:41:40 Thorne Bay AK
808 Christine Plate 41 F 6:41:40 Thorne Bay AK
808 Lucienne Smith 58 F 6:41:40 Anchorage AK

Open/Unofficial Team Relay | Butter Cups – Nutty Buddy

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
802 Morgan Enright 6:55:38 Craig AK
802 Kollin Houthoodf 10 M 6:55:38 Craig AK
802 Gretchen Klein 40 F 6:55:38 Ketchikan AK
802 Karly-Joanne Klein 12 F 6:55:38 Ketchikan AK
802 Svend Klein 10 M 6:55:38 Ketchikan AK
802 Jeannie McFarland 66 F 6:55:38 Thorne Bay AK
802 Savannah Nieshe F 6:55:38 Thorne Bay AK
802 Keturah Sadowski 31 F 6:55:38 Thorne Bay AK
802 Shannon Silverthorn 43 F 6:55:38 Thorne Bay AK
802 Jacqueline Vaughan 52 F 6:55:38 Craig AK

Youth Aid Station Relay Team | Panther Power

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
1501 Sam Bass 9 M 4:03:09 Craig AK
1501 Madison Coats 11 F 4:03:09 Klawock AK
1501 Ada Creighton 7 F 4:03:09 Craig AK
1501 Keegan Hanson 7 M 4:03:09 Craig AK
1501 Rogan Hanson 9 M 4:03:09 Craig AK
1501 Cooper House 9 M 4:03:09 Craig AK
1501 Marley Kness 8 M 4:03:09 Klawock AK
1501 Cael Koentopp 9 M 4:03:09 Craig AK
1501 Elias Mank 8 M 4:03:09 Klawock AK
1501 Wes Mank 7 M 4:03:09 Klawock AK
1501 Sierra Nelson 10 F 4:03:09 Craig AK
1501 Rylee Skraida 9 F 4:03:09 Craig AK
1501 Kyle Smith 10 M 4:03:09 Craig AK
1501 Tanner Smith 7 M 4:03:09 Craig AK
1501 Cort Waggoner 8 M 4:03:09 Craig AK

Youth Aid Station Relay Team | Klawock Runners

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
1505 Thomas George Barlow 10 M 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Nate Bingham 13 M 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Zoey Edenshaw 10 F 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Emett Jack Fairbanks 8 M 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Kenai Holien 10 F 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 McKinley Holien 8 F 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Isabella Hoppe 8 F 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Ruben Hoppe 12 M 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Aspen Huffine 9 F 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Gabe Myers 10 M 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Kevin Rexford 9 M 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Kristopher Rexford 8 M 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Malachi Rowan 9 M 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Gonzalo Sanchez 9 M 4:04:36 Klawock AK
1505 Valory Smith-Turpin 11 F 4:04:36 Klawock AK

Youth Aid Station Relay Team | The Wolf Pack

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
1502 Braden Daly 13 M 4:33:39 Coffman Cove AK
1502 Hailey Hedges 7 F 4:33:39 Coffman Cove AK
1502 Kali Hedges 12 F 4:33:39 Coffman Cove AK
1502 Damon Holtman 7 M 4:33:39 Coffman Cove AK
1502 Dylan Holtman 7 M 4:33:39 Coffman Cove AK
1502 Caleb Hughes 14 M 4:33:39 Whale Pass AK
1502 Elizabeth Hughes 12 F 4:33:39 Whale Pass AK
1502 Hunter Hughes 12 M 4:33:39 Coffman Cove AK
1502 Joshua Hughes 11 M 4:33:39 Whale Pass AK
1502 Oaklee Hughes 10 M 4:33:39 Coffman Cove AK
1502 Samantha Hughes 8 F 4:33:39 Whale Pass AK
1502 Charlie King 9 M 4:33:39 Coffman Cove AK
1502 Devon Rusher 14 M 4:33:39 Coffman Cove AK
1502 Nate Yockey 14 M 4:33:39 Coffman Cove AK
1502 Nevan Yockey 10 M 4:33:39 Coffman Cove AK
1504 Ethan Brigham 11 M 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK

Youth Aid Station Relay Team | Rob’s Robbers

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
1504 Hailey Cloyd 10 F 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 James DeVault 10 M 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Luke DeVault 8 M 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Jonathan Duffield 10 M 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Tyler Goforth 11 M 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Taylor King 8 M 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Toby King 11 M 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Danielle Lacour 11 F 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Sophia Martin 9 F 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Johnny McCormick 9 M 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Connor O’Neal 10 M 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Kellen Plate 11 M 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Reena Plate 12 F 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK
1504 Josh Wilson 10 M 4:58:25 Thorne Bay AK

Youth Aid Station Relay Team | Wildcats

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
1503 Nina Callier 7 F 5:01:11 Naukati AK
1503 Olivia Callier 5 F 5:01:11 Naukati AK
1503 Sarah Cook 6 F 5:01:11 Whale Pass AK
1503 Tayshaun DuPont 8 M 5:01:11 Naukati AK
1503 Kelsey Even 6 M 5:01:11 Naukati AK
1503 Brodie Gardner 9 F 5:01:11 Whale Pass AK
1503 Abigail Hills 11 F 5:01:11 Naukati AK
1503 Gaven Hills 10 M 5:01:11 Naukati AK
1503 John Howell 14 M 5:01:11 Naukati AK
1503 Avery Nelson 9 F 5:01:11 Naukati AK
1503 Ian Nelson 11 M 5:01:11 Naukati AK
1503 Julia Nelson 7 F 5:01:11 Naukati AK
1503 Victoria Nelson 9 F 5:01:11 Naukati AK
1503 Alayna Parsley 10 F 5:01:11 Whale Pass AK
1503 Abagail Phelan 8 F 5:01:11 Naukati AK

Youth Aid Station Relay Team | Klawalkers

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Time City State
1512 Marina Anderson 21 F 7:57:19 Craig AK
1512 Yodean Armour 31 F 7:57:19 Klawock AK
1512 Alberta Brown 55 F 7:57:19 Klawock AK
1512 Mary Brown F 7:57:19 Klawock AK
1512 Adeline deCastro 81 F 7:57:19 Klawock AK
1512 Shirley Farmer 61 F 7:57:19 Craig AK
1512 Carrie Melton 23 F 7:57:19 Hollis AK
1512 Cindy Mills 55 F 7:57:19 Klawock AK
1512 Ned Ortiz M 7:57:19 Klawock AK
1512 Chelsi Lynn Sage 19 F 7:57:19 Klawock AK
1512 Mary Jane Snook 51 F 7:57:19 Klawock AK
1512 Angelina Stockton 48 F 7:57:19 Klawock AK
1512 Ann Williams 45 F 7:57:19 Craig AK
1512 Doris Williams 75 F 7:57:19 Klawock AK
1512 Donald Yates M 7:57:19 Klawock AK